SV "Blau-Weiß 48"

Link zu Fußball.de Die aktuellen Ergebnisse des Spieltages:
Volleyball  
Dart Skat

Termine

Spielplan 2017/2018

WT

Spieldatum

Uhrzeit

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Sa

12.08.2017

14:00

Demminer SV

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

20.08.2017

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV 1950 Chemnitz

Sa

26.08.2017

14:00

SV 46 Rosenow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

03.09.2017

14:00

Rempliner SV

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

10.09.2017

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Sturmvogel Völschow

So

17.09.2017

14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Tutow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

24.09.2017

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow

Sa

30.09.2017

14:00

Kickers JuS 03

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

15.10.2017

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

FSV 1919 Malchin II

So

22.10.2017

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Nossendorfer Kickers

So

29.10.2017

13.00

SV Concordia 1919 Zarnekow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

05.11.2017

13:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

FSV Reinberg

Sa

11.11.2017

13:00

SV Traktor Sarow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

19.11.2017

13:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Gielow

So

03.12.2017

13:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Demminer SV

So

11.03.2018

13:00

SV Sturmvogel Völschow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Sa

17.03.2018

13:00

SV 1950 Chemnitz

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

25.03.2018

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV 46 Rosenow

So

08.04.2018

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Blau-Weiß Tutow

So

15.04.2018

14:00

FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

22.04.2018

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Kickers JuS 03

So

29.04.2018

14:00

FSV 1919 Malchin II

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Sa

05.05.2018

14:00

SV Nossendorfer Kickers

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

13.05.2018

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Concordia 1919 Zarnekow

So

27.05.2018

14:00

FSV Reinberg

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

So

03.06.2018

14:00

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Traktor Sarow

Sa

09.06.2018

14:00

SV Gielow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

 

Info-Blog

Freitag, 17. März 2017 - 10:56 Uhr
Dart

Die Dartgewinner:
1.Beate Flöring
2.Anja Bulmann
3.Ines Ballerstädt

1.Gerd Schubert
2.Cristian Main
3.Roland Behrendt

Anmelden